• Powerlifting
      PL Male Combination All Lifts
      Division 10B
      Bib #113

      Results:

      Score: 257.500
      4th Place
      FINAL
      Date: 02 July
    • Powerlifting
      PL Male Bench Press
      Division 10B
      Bib #113

      Results:

      Score: 62.500
      4th Place
      FINAL
      Date: 02 July
    • Powerlifting
      PL Male Dead Lift
      Division 10B
      Bib #113

      Results:

      Score: 115.000
      4th Place
      FINAL
      Date: 02 July
    • Powerlifting
      PL Male Squat Lift
      Division 10B
      Bib #113

      Results:

      Score: 80.000
      4th Place
      FINAL
      Date: 02 July
    • Powerlifting
      PL Male Dead Lift
      Division 11C
      Bib #160

      Results:

      Score: 205.000
      2nd Place
      FINAL
      Date: 03 July
    • Powerlifting
      PL Male Combination All Lifts
      Division 11C
      Bib #160

      Results:

      Score: 482.500
      3rd Place
      FINAL
      Date: 03 July
    • Powerlifting
      PL Male Squat Lift
      Division 11C
      Bib #160

      Results:

      Score: 175.000
      3rd Place
      FINAL
      Date: 03 July
    • Powerlifting
      PL Male Bench Press
      Division 11C
      Bib #160

      Results:

      Score: 102.500
      3rd Place
      FINAL
      Date: 03 July
    • Aquatics/Swimming
      AQ 200M Freestyle
      Division F08
      Bib #0

      Results:

      Score: 5 min, 9.67 sec
      1st Place
      FINAL
      Date: 30 June
    • Aquatics/Swimming
      AQ 200M Freestyle
      Division F07
      Bib #0

      Results:

      Score: 5 min, 13.09 sec
      PRELIMINARY
      Date: 29 June
    • Aquatics/Swimming
      AQ 100M Freestyle
      Division F15
      Bib #0

      Results:

      Score: 2 min, 15.67 sec
      2nd Place
      FINAL
      Date: 28 June
    • Aquatics/Swimming
      AQ 100M Backstroke
      Division F6
      Bib #0

      Results:

      Score: 2 min, 15.19 sec
      3rd Place
      FINAL
      Date: 27 June
    • Aquatics/Swimming
      AQ 100M Freestyle
      Division F13
      Bib #0

      Results:

      Score: 2 min, 7.56 sec
      PRELIMINARY
      Date: 27 June
    • Aquatics/Swimming
      AQ 100M Backstroke
      Division F05
      Bib #0

      Results:

      Score: 2 min, 18.97 sec
      PRELIMINARY
      Date: 26 June

    Aquatics/Swimming Team - Team USA

    D'ANDREA, Maria A.
    HEGEL, Mai-Lin
    HOFFMAN, Erin
    STELPFLUG, Rebecca Anne
    • AQ 4X50 Freestyle Relay
      Division F04
      Score: 3 min, 14.37 sec
      3rd Place
      FINAL
      Date: 03 July
    • AQ 4X50 Freestyle Relay
      Division F01
      Score: 3 min, 13.71 sec
      PRELIMINARY
      Date: 02 July
    • Aquatics/Swimming
      AQ 50M Freestyle
      Division M14
      Bib #0

      Results:

      Score: 0 min, 43.68 sec
      4th Place
      FINAL
      Date: 01 July
    • Aquatics/Swimming
      AQ 50M Freestyle
      Division M12
      Bib #0

      Results:

      Score: 0 min, 44.60 sec
      PRELIMINARY
      Date: 30 June
    • Aquatics/Swimming
      AQ 100M Freestyle
      Division M13
      Bib #0

      Results:

      Score: 1 min, 50.13 sec
      8th Place
      FINAL
      Date: 28 June
    • Aquatics/Swimming
      AQ 100M Freestyle
      Division M10
      Bib #0

      Results:

      Score: 1 min, 49.12 sec
      PRELIMINARY
      Date: 27 June

    Aquatics/Swimming Team - Team USA

    HAYES, Alexander N.
    PARTUS, Frederick Paul
    POSTON, Zachary
    SMITH, Zachary
    • AQ 4X100M Freestyle Relay
      Division M1
      Score: 5 min, 16.12 sec
      participant
      FINAL
      Date: 29 June
    • AQ 4X100M Freestyle Relay
      Division M1
      Score: 5 min, 24.61 sec
      PRELIMINARY
      Date: 28 June