• Cycling
      CY Cycling 5K Road Race
      Division M1
      Bib #15

      Results:

      Score: 8 min, 57.25 sec
      3rd Place
      FINAL
      Date: 17 June
    • CyclingCY Cycling Monday Time TrialsDivision 945AMBib #15Schedule 9:45 AM, 16 June 2014SKILLMAN PARK
    • Cycling
      CY Cycling 5K Road Race
      Division 01
      Bib #15

      Results:

      Score: 11 min, 16.80 sec
      PRELIMINARY
      Date: 16 June
    • TennisTN Tennis Singles - Level 4Division L4SF01Bib #0Schedule 8:30 AM, 19 June 2014
    • TennisTN Tennis Singles - Level 4Division L4SF01Bib #0Schedule 9:45 AM, 17 June 2014
    • TN Tennis Unified Doubles
      Division L4UDOP03
      Score: 1.00 points
      2nd Place
      FINAL
      Date: 18 June
    • TN Tennis Unified Doubles
      Division L4UDOP03
      Score: 1.00 points
      2nd Place
      FINAL
      Date: 18 June
    • Athletics/Track and Field
      AT 200 M Run
      Division 02
      Bib #64

      Results:

      Score: DQ
      participant
      FINAL
      Date: 19 June
    • Athletics/Track and Field
      AT 100 M Run
      Division 04
      Bib #64

      Results:

      Score: 0 min, 17.01 sec
      5th Place
      FINAL
      Date: 19 June
    • Athletics/Track and Field
      AT Mini Javelin 300gr Women
      Division 01
      Bib #64

      Results:

      Score: 11m, 90.00cm
      3rd Place
      FINAL
      Date: 19 June
    • Athletics/Track and Field
      AT 200 M Run
      Division 13
      Bib #64

      Results:

      Score: 0 min, 36.81 sec
      PRELIMINARY
      Date: 18 June
    • Athletics/Track and Field
      AT 100 M Run
      Division 04
      Bib #64

      Results:

      Score: 0 min, 16.87 sec
      PRELIMINARY
      Date: 17 June
    • Athletics/Track and Field
      AT Mini Javelin 300gr Women
      Division 3
      Bib #64

      Results:

      Score: 12m, 74.00cm
      PRELIMINARY
      Date: 17 June
    • TN Tennis Unified Doubles
      Division L4UDOP02
      Score:
      3rd Place
      FINAL
      Date: 18 June
    • TN Tennis Unified Doubles
      Division L4UDOP02
      Score:
      3rd Place
      FINAL
      Date: 16 June
    • Athletics/Track and Field
      AT 200 M Run
      Division 08
      Bib #65

      Results:

      Score: 0 min, 43.51 sec
      3rd Place
      FINAL
      Date: 19 June
    • Athletics/Track and Field
      AT 100 M Run
      Division 06
      Bib #65

      Results:

      Score: 0 min, 19.52 sec
      2nd Place
      FINAL
      Date: 19 June
    • Athletics/Track and Field
      AT 200 M Run
      Division 13
      Bib #65

      Results:

      Score: 0 min, 46.85 sec
      PRELIMINARY
      Date: 18 June
    • Athletics/Track and Field
      AT 400 M Run
      Division 05
      Bib #65

      Results:

      Score: 1 min, 53.81 sec
      6th Place
      FINAL
      Date: 18 June
    • Athletics/Track and Field
      AT 400 M Run
      Division 10
      Bib #65

      Results:

      Score: 1 min, 55.55 sec
      PRELIMINARY
      Date: 17 June
    • Athletics/Track and Field
      AT 100 M Run
      Division 05
      Bib #65

      Results:

      Score: 0 min, 20.83 sec
      PRELIMINARY
      Date: 17 June
    • TN Tennis Unified Doubles
      Division L5UDOP02
      Score:
      3rd Place
      FINAL
      Date: 18 June
    • TN Tennis Unified Doubles
      Division L5UDOP02
      Score:
      3rd Place
      FINAL
      Date: 16 June
    • Athletics/Track and Field
      AT 200 M Run
      Division 07
      Bib #66

      Results:

      Score: 0 min, 37.88 sec
      2nd Place
      FINAL
      Date: 19 June
    • Athletics/Track and Field
      AT 100 M Run
      Division 04
      Bib #66

      Results:

      Score: 0 min, 16.96 sec
      4th Place
      FINAL
      Date: 19 June
    • Athletics/Track and Field
      AT 200 M Run
      Division 13
      Bib #66

      Results:

      Score: 0 min, 43.39 sec
      PRELIMINARY
      Date: 18 June
    • Athletics/Track and Field
      AT 400 M Run
      Division 04
      Bib #66

      Results:

      Score: 1 min, 26.10 sec
      1st Place
      FINAL
      Date: 18 June
    • Athletics/Track and Field
      AT 400 M Run
      Division 10
      Bib #66

      Results:

      Score: 1 min, 41.25 sec
      PRELIMINARY
      Date: 17 June
    • Athletics/Track and Field
      AT 100 M Run
      Division 05
      Bib #66

      Results:

      Score: 0 min, 17.50 sec
      PRELIMINARY
      Date: 17 June
    • Tennis
      TN Tennis Singles - Level 5
      Division L5SF03
      Bib #0

      Results:

      Score: 2.00 points
      PRELIMINARY
      Date: 19 June
    • Tennis
      TN Tennis Singles - Level 5
      Division L5SF03
      Bib #0

      Results:

      Score: 2.00 points
      PRELIMINARY
      Date: 17 June

    Tennis Team - SO Georgia

    Currie, Debbie Lee
    Gillispie, Jamie
    • TN Tennis Unified Doubles
      Division L5UDOP02
      Score:
      3rd Place
      FINAL
      Date: 18 June
    • TN Tennis Unified Doubles
      Division L5UDOP02
      Score:
      3rd Place
      FINAL
      Date: 16 June
    • Bowling
      BO Bowling Singles
      Division F07
      Bib #0

      Results:

      Score: 282.00 points
      2nd Place
      FINAL
      Date: 17 June

    Bowling Team - SO Georgia

    Green, Diane Patrice
    Green, MacKenzie
    • BO Bowling Unified Doubles
      Division UD2
      Score: 237.00 points
      4th Place
      FINAL
      Date: 18 June
    • Tennis
      TN Tennis Singles - Level 4
      Division L4SF03
      Bib #0

      Results:

      Score: 2.00 points
      PRELIMINARY
      Date: 19 June
    • Tennis
      TN Tennis Singles - Level 4
      Division L4SF03
      Bib #0

      Results:

      Score: 2.00 points
      PRELIMINARY
      Date: 17 June

    Tennis Team - SO Georgia

    Conner, Mandy
    Hagelthorn, Brittney
    • TN Tennis Unified Doubles
      Division L4UDOP02
      Score:
      3rd Place
      FINAL
      Date: 18 June
    • TN Tennis Unified Doubles
      Division L4UDOP02
      Score:
      3rd Place
      FINAL
      Date: 16 June
    • Bowling
      BO Bowling Singles
      Division F09
      Bib #0

      Results:

      Score: 272.00 points
      2nd Place
      FINAL
      Date: 17 June

    Bowling Team - SO Georgia

    Ford, Davina
    Keys, Tarcia
    • BO Bowling Unified Doubles
      Division UD2
      Score: 291.00 points
      2nd Place
      FINAL
      Date: 18 June
    • TN Tennis Unified Doubles
      Division L4UDOP03
      Score: 1.00 points
      2nd Place
      FINAL
      Date: 18 June
    • TN Tennis Unified Doubles
      Division L4UDOP03
      Score: 1.00 points
      2nd Place
      FINAL
      Date: 18 June
    • Cycling
      CY Cycling 5K Road Race
      Division M1
      Bib #16

      Results:

      Score: 8 min, 33.23 sec
      1st Place
      FINAL
      Date: 17 June
    • CyclingCY Cycling Monday Time TrialsDivision 945AMBib #16Schedule 9:45 AM, 16 June 2014SKILLMAN PARK
    • Cycling
      CY Cycling 5K Road Race
      Division 01
      Bib #16

      Results:

      Score: 9 min, 37.10 sec
      PRELIMINARY
      Date: 16 June