AP.SO Myanmar


    • Athletics/Track and Field
      AT 100M Run
      Division M29
      Bib #348

      Results:

      Score: 0 min, 17.25 sec
      4th Place
      FINAL
      Date: 03 July
    • Athletics/Track and Field
      AT Long Jump
      Division M05
      Bib #348

      Results:

      Score: 2m, 2.00cm
      3rd Place
      FINAL
      Date: 03 July
    • Athletics/Track and Field
      AT 100M Walk
      Division M5
      Bib #347

      Results:

      Score: 1 min, 33.31 sec
      3rd Place
      FINAL
      Date: 02 July
    • Athletics/Track and Field
      AT Softball Throw
      Division M2
      Bib #347

      Results:

      Score: 13m, 0.00cm
      2nd Place
      FINAL
      Date: 30 June
    • Athletics/Track and Field
      AT 100M Run
      Division M28
      Bib #348

      Results:

      Score: 0 min, 17.14 sec
      PRELIMINARY
      Date: 29 June
    • Athletics/Track and Field
      AT Long Jump
      Division M12
      Bib #348

      Results:

      Score: 1m, 98.00cm
      PRELIMINARY
      Date: 29 June
    • Athletics/Track and Field
      AT Softball Throw
      Division M5
      Bib #347

      Results:

      Score: 11m, 63.00cm
      PRELIMINARY
      Date: 28 June
    • Athletics/Track and Field
      AT 100M Walk
      Division M03
      Bib #347

      Results:

      Score: 1 min, 4.03 sec
      PRELIMINARY
      Date: 26 June
    • BocceBC Bocce SinglesDivision F31Bib #33Schedule 12:50 PM, 30 June 2011COURT 16
    • BocceBC Bocce SinglesDivision F31Bib #33Schedule 11:30 AM, 30 June 2011COURT 16
    • BocceBC Bocce SinglesDivision F31Bib #33Schedule 10:10 AM, 30 June 2011COURT 16
    • BocceBC Bocce SinglesDivision F31Bib #33Schedule 2:10 PM, 29 June 2011COURT 15
    • BC Bocce Doubles
      Division F09
      Score:
      1st Place
      FINAL
      Date: 02 July
    • BC Bocce Doubles
      Division F09
      Score:
      1st Place
      FINAL
      Date: 02 July
    • BC Bocce Doubles
      Division F09
      Score:
      1st Place
      FINAL
      Date: 02 July
    • Bocce Team
      Division M09
      Score:
      2nd Place
      FINAL
      Date: 27 June
    • Bocce Team
      Division M09
      Score:
      2nd Place
      FINAL
      Date: 27 June
    • Bocce Team
      Division M09
      Score:
      2nd Place
      FINAL
      Date: 27 June
    • Athletics/Track and FieldAT Long JumpDivision F05Bib #349Schedule 9:40 AM, 02 July 2011OAKA OLYMPIC STADIUM.LANDING PIT 1
    • Athletics/Track and Field
      AT 100M Run
      Division F08
      Bib #349

      Results:

      Score: 0 min, 18.02 sec
      1st Place
      FINAL
      Date: 01 July
    • Athletics/Track and Field
      AT Long Jump
      Division F05
      Bib #349

      Results:

      Score: 3m, 0.00cm
      PRELIMINARY
      Date: 28 June
    • Athletics/Track and Field
      AT 100M Run
      Division F07
      Bib #349

      Results:

      Score: 0 min, 18.21 sec
      PRELIMINARY
      Date: 27 June
    • BocceBC Bocce SinglesDivision F12Bib #34Schedule 2:50 PM, 29 June 2011COURT 10
    • BocceBC Bocce SinglesDivision F12Bib #34Schedule 12:50 PM, 29 June 2011COURT 13
    • BocceBC Bocce SinglesDivision F12Bib #34Schedule 11:30 AM, 29 June 2011COURT 10
    • BocceBC Bocce SinglesDivision F12Bib #34Schedule 10:10 AM, 29 June 2011COURT 11
    • BC Bocce Doubles
      Division F09
      Score:
      1st Place
      FINAL
      Date: 02 July
    • BC Bocce Doubles
      Division F09
      Score:
      1st Place
      FINAL
      Date: 02 July
    • BC Bocce Doubles
      Division F09
      Score:
      1st Place
      FINAL
      Date: 02 July
    • Bocce Team
      Division M09
      Score:
      2nd Place
      FINAL
      Date: 27 June
    • Bocce Team
      Division M09
      Score:
      2nd Place
      FINAL
      Date: 27 June
    • Bocce Team
      Division M09
      Score:
      2nd Place
      FINAL
      Date: 27 June
    • BocceBC Bocce SinglesDivision M19Bib #35Schedule 2:00 PM, 01 July 2011COURT 10
    • BocceBC Bocce SinglesDivision M19Bib #35Schedule 1:00 PM, 01 July 2011COURT 10
    • BocceBC Bocce SinglesDivision M19Bib #35Schedule 4:10 PM, 30 June 2011COURT 05
    • Bocce Team
      Division M09
      Score:
      2nd Place
      FINAL
      Date: 27 June
    • Bocce Team
      Division M09
      Score:
      2nd Place
      FINAL
      Date: 27 June
    • Bocce Team
      Division M09
      Score:
      2nd Place
      FINAL
      Date: 27 June
    • BC Bocce Doubles
      Division M10
      Score:
      3rd Place
      FINAL
      Date: 03 July
    • BC Bocce Doubles
      Division M10
      Score:
      3rd Place
      FINAL
      Date: 03 July
    • BC Bocce Doubles
      Division M10
      Score:
      3rd Place
      FINAL
      Date: 03 July
    • BC Bocce Doubles
      Division M10
      Score:
      3rd Place
      FINAL
      Date: 03 July
    • Athletics/Track and Field
      AT 100M Walk
      Division M3
      Bib #350

      Results:

      Score: 0 min, 24.85 sec
      1st Place
      FINAL
      Date: 02 July
    • Athletics/Track and Field
      AT Softball Throw
      Division M6
      Bib #350

      Results:

      Score: 18m, 70.00cm
      participant
      FINAL
      Date: 30 June
    • Athletics/Track and Field
      AT Softball Throw
      Division M4
      Bib #350

      Results:

      Score: 11m, 48.00cm
      PRELIMINARY
      Date: 28 June
    • Athletics/Track and Field
      AT 100M Walk
      Division M02
      Bib #350

      Results:

      Score: 0 min, 28.83 sec
      PRELIMINARY
      Date: 26 June
    • BocceBC Bocce SinglesDivision M21Bib #36Schedule 11:00 AM, 01 July 2011COURT 04
    • BocceBC Bocce SinglesDivision M21Bib #36Schedule 10:00 AM, 01 July 2011COURT 04
    • BocceBC Bocce SinglesDivision M21Bib #36Schedule 2:10 PM, 30 June 2011COURT 08
    • Bocce Team
      Division M09
      Score:
      2nd Place
      FINAL
      Date: 27 June
    • Bocce Team
      Division M09
      Score:
      2nd Place
      FINAL
      Date: 27 June
    • Bocce Team
      Division M09
      Score:
      2nd Place
      FINAL
      Date: 27 June
    • BC Bocce Doubles
      Division M10
      Score:
      3rd Place
      FINAL
      Date: 03 July
    • BC Bocce Doubles
      Division M10
      Score:
      3rd Place
      FINAL
      Date: 03 July
    • BC Bocce Doubles
      Division M10
      Score:
      3rd Place
      FINAL
      Date: 03 July
    • BC Bocce Doubles
      Division M10
      Score:
      3rd Place
      FINAL
      Date: 03 July
    • Athletics/Track and Field
      AT 100M Run
      Division M29
      Bib #352

      Results:

      Score: 0 min, 17.44 sec
      7th Place
      FINAL
      Date: 03 July
    • Athletics/Track and Field
      AT Shotput-Men 4 Kg
      Division M04
      Bib #352

      Results:

      Score: 3m, 41.00cm
      4th Place
      FINAL
      Date: 30 June
    • Athletics/Track and Field
      AT 100M Run
      Division M28
      Bib #352

      Results:

      Score: 0 min, 17.64 sec
      PRELIMINARY
      Date: 29 June
    • Athletics/Track and Field
      AT Shotput-Men 4 Kg
      Division M05
      Bib #352

      Results:

      Score: 4m, 15.00cm
      PRELIMINARY
      Date: 26 June
    • Athletics/Track and Field
      AT Long Jump
      Division F18
      Bib #351

      Results:

      Score: 2m, 10.00cm
      1st Place
      FINAL
      Date: 02 July
    • Athletics/Track and Field
      AT 100M Run
      Division F24
      Bib #351

      Results:

      Score: 0 min, 20.38 sec
      3rd Place
      FINAL
      Date: 01 July
    • Athletics/Track and Field
      AT Long Jump
      Division F07
      Bib #351

      Results:

      Score: 1m, 86.00cm
      PRELIMINARY
      Date: 28 June
    • Athletics/Track and Field
      AT 100M Run
      Division F24
      Bib #351

      Results:

      Score: 0 min, 20.64 sec
      PRELIMINARY
      Date: 27 June
    • Athletics/Track and Field
      AT 25M Run
      Division F4
      Bib #353

      Results:

      Score: 0 min, 5.96 sec
      1st Place
      FINAL
      Date: 02 July
    • Athletics/Track and Field
      AT 50M Run
      Division F5
      Bib #353

      Results:

      Score: 0 min, 10.87 sec
      3rd Place
      FINAL
      Date: 30 June
    • Athletics/Track and Field
      AT 50M Run
      Division F8
      Bib #353

      Results:

      Score: 0 min, 11.51 sec
      PRELIMINARY
      Date: 26 June
    • Athletics/Track and Field
      AT 25M Run
      Division F01
      Bib #353

      Results:

      Score: 0 min, 6.40 sec
      PRELIMINARY
      Date: 26 June